In Memory

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2017
Vareck Herrera (Class Of 1990)  
Shawyne Pennington (Donaho) (Class Of 1982)  
Christopher Wilkins (Class Of 1986)  

2016
Mike Samano (Class Of 1992)

2015
Crystal Schultz (Class Of 1996)  
Vicky Skeen (Potts) (Class Of 1977)  

2014
Rosemary Bruce (Frame) (Class Of 1981)
Hank Garcia (Class Of 1990)  

2013
Jimmy Baugh (Class Of 1982)  
Lenard Canniff (Class Of 1982)  
Heaven Parks (Padgett) (Class Of 1989)  
Matthew Renaud (Class Of 1995)  

2012
Nancy Brown (Class Of 1985)  
Carrie Jordan (Class Of 1991)  
Keith Schoenberg (Class Of 1980)  

2011
David Burns (Class Of 1981)
Tommy Jackson (Class Of 1986)  
Joe Martinez (Class Of 1986)  
Stephanie Starnes (Huggins) (Class Of 1989)
Natalie Sterling (Flynn) (Class Of 1980)  

2010
Laura Bruce (Class Of 1978)
Lanie Hickey (Thurman) (Class Of 1990)  

2008
Shane Bradford (Class Of 1990)  
Kathy Elie (Cockrell) (Class Of 1985)  

2007
Adolfo Calderon (Class Of 1986)  

2006
Rene Sanchez (Class Of 1990)  

2005
Jason Jenkins (Class Of 1994)  

2004
Ronald Alaniz (Class Of 1987)  
Travis Laake (Class Of 2003)  
Lizabeth Land (Ripley) (Class Of 1978)  
Phyllis Melvin (Gafford) (Class Of 1977)  

2003
Faron Idom (Class Of 1985)  

2002
Leslie Brewer (Class Of 1981)  
Dana Cooper (Class Of 1996)  

2000
John Klingenberg (Class Of 1983)  

1997
Amy Murphy (Smalley) (Class Of 1978)  

1996
Keith Johnston (Class Of 1978)  

1994
Homer Alejandro (Class Of 1992)
Phala Coan (Class Of 1977)  

1992
Jay Jenkins (Class Of 1980)

1991
Johnny Skweres (Class Of 1981)

1990
Eric Melvin (Class Of 1987)  

1989
Tammy Naylor (Rice) (Class Of 1984)  

1980
Pam Hahn (Class Of 1977)  

1976
Jack Osborne (Class Of 1979)  
Angela Terry (Class Of 1985)  
 
STAFF

2018
Arturo Parra  

2017
Carol Moore  

2016
Rosalie Blanchard  
Dorothy English

2014
Joyce Lott  

2012
Eloise Farrar  

2011
Jakob Klingenberg  
Barbara McNeill  

2009
Anna Davidson  

2008
Mayme Lee "Pat" O'Brien  

2007
Judy Celeste

2006
Claudia Dugan  

2005
Joan Falke  
Roy Falke  

2004
Lucille Stohler  

2003
Agnes Maaz  
Michael Melvin  

2002
Tlazalteotlzin Nelson  

2000
Frances Reeder  
Patty Wellborn  

1999
Helen Hammack

1998
Jean Dudley  
Opal Rood

1996
Ruby Salisbury

1995
Bobbie Lou Ashley

1988
Jewel Langely

1980
Rev. Wilburn Dugger

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.